Toll Free - Helpline No.: 1800 22 1250

OUR MOTTO : "Safe & Accident Free Bus Service"

Highlight:

Bus Timetable Search Result

 
From To * Bus TimeTable Terms and Condition
Date Bus Service  
 
 
Sr. No. From Stop To Stop Bus Service Origin Stop Time
1
KOLHAPUR via PANDHARPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 00:30:00
2
SHINGNAPUR via PANDHARPUR OMERGA Day Ordinary 03:01:00
3
SANGLI HYDERABAD Shivshai 05:00:00
4
PANDHARPUR via OSMANABAD NANDED Day Ordinary 05:00:00
5
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 05:00:00
6
SATARA via SOLAPUR PARBHANI Day Ordinary 05:05:00
7
SAMBHAJINAGAR via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 05:15:00
8
RAHATAGHAR AKKALKOT MANDIR Semi Luxury 05:15:00
9
SATARA via KHATAV SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 05:30:00
10
SANGLI LATUR Ordinary Express 05:30:00
11
KANKAVALI via GAGANBAWDA LATUR Day Ordinary 05:45:00
12
RADHANAGARI via PIRAL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 05:45:00
13
PANDHARPUR via AUSA MUKHED Ordinary Express 06:00:00
14
KARAD SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:00:00
15
PANDHARPUR HINGANGHAT Day Ordinary 06:00:00
16
OMERGA via PANDHARPUR OMERGA Day Ordinary 06:00:00
17
MANDANGAD OSMANABAD Ordinary Express 06:00:00
18
ICHALKARANJI via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 06:00:00
19
PALUS TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 06:00:00
20
ICHALKARANJI via MOHOL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:00:00
21
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:01:00
22
PANDHARPUR via MOHOL TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 06:01:00
23
PATAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 06:01:00
24
SHINGANAPUR MUKHED Ordinary Express 06:15:00
25
WAI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:15:00
26
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 06:15:00
27
KARAD AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 06:15:00
28
CHIPLUN via SOLAPUR LATUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
29
ISLAMPUR via MIRAJ SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
30
PHALTAN via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 06:30:00
31
PANDHARPUR YAVATMAL Ordinary Express 06:30:00
32
AKLUJ AKKALKOT Day Ordinary 06:30:00
33
KAGAL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
34
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
35
PHALTAN via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 06:30:00
36
PANDHARPUR via MOHOL TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 06:30:00
37
PHALTAN via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT Day Ordinary 06:30:00
38
SANGLI TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
39
PANDHARPUR DEGLOOR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
40
PANDHARPUR via OSMANABAD BHOKAR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
41
PANDHARPUR via UMARKHED PANDHARKAWADA Ordinary Express 06:30:00
42
ATPADI TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 06:30:00
43
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
44
PHALTAN via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT Day Ordinary 06:30:00
45
PHALTAN via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT Day Ordinary 06:31:00
46
CHIPLUN via SOLAPUR LATUR Ordinary Express 06:31:00
47
PANDHARPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 06:45:00
48
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 06:45:00
49
KOLHAPUR OSMANABAD Day Ordinary 06:45:00
50
KOLHAPUR via SOLAPUR OSMANABAD Day Ordinary 06:45:00
51
DEOGAD SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 06:45:00
52
SHIRALA via KARAD HYDERABAD Ordinary Express 06:45:00
53
AKLUJ via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 06:59:00
54
WAI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
55
TARAKPUR via PANDHARPUR AHMEDNAGAR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
56
MALVAN SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
57
TASGAON TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:00:00
58
VENGURLE AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 07:00:00
59
KARAD AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
60
VITA NANDED Ordinary Express 07:00:00
61
KOLHAPUR LATUR Semi Luxury 07:00:00
62
DADAR EAST via PHALTAN AKKALKOT MANDIR Day Ordinary 07:00:00
63
TASGAON AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 07:00:00
64
PANJIM SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
65
OMERGA via PANDHARPUR OMERGA Day Ordinary 07:00:00
66
MAHAD via SATARA AKKALKOT MANDIR Semi Luxury 07:00:00
67
SHINGANAPUR MUKHED Ordinary Express 07:00:00
68
PANDHARPUR via MAHUR NAGPUR Night Express 07:00:00
69
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
70
PANDHARPUR via MAHUR KATOL Night Express 07:00:00
71
SATARA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
72
ROHA TULJAPUR Shivshai 07:00:00
73
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR TELHARA Day Ordinary 07:00:00
74
DAHIVADI via MHASWAD LATUR Day Ordinary 07:00:00
75
MEDHA GANGAPUR Day Ordinary 07:05:00
76
AKLUJ TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:05:00
77
AKLUJ via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:05:00
78
PHALTAN SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:15:00
79
ISLAMPUR via MIRAJ SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:15:00
80
PANDHARPUR HYDERABAD Ordinary Express 07:15:00
81
VADUJ via DAHIVADI TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:15:00
82
WAI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
83
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:30:00
84
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:30:00
85
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
86
KOLHAPUR via SANGLI TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:30:00
87
KARAD OSMANABAD Shivshai 07:30:00
88
CHIPLUN AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
89
ATPADI via TUNGAT SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:30:00
90
RAHATAGHAR LATUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
91
PANDHARPUR NAGPUR Shivshai 07:30:00
92
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
93
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:30:00
94
KOLHAPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:31:00
95
LANJA AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 07:31:00
96
PHALTAN via RAJALE SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:45:00
97
GUHAGAR AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 07:45:00
98
PHALTAN TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:45:00
99
RAJAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:45:00
100
PHALTAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:45:00
101
AKLUJ HYDERABAD Ordinary Express 07:45:00
102
PANDHARPUR GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 07:45:00
103
AKLUJ via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:59:00
104
PANDHARPUR via AUSA BHOKAR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
105
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
106
PANDHARPUR PANDHARPUR DARSHAN Ordinary Express 08:00:00
107
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 08:00:00
108
PATAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:00:00
109
PANDHARPUR via AMBAJOGAI NAGPUR Night Express 08:00:00
110
SANGAMNER via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
111
KAGAL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
112
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 08:00:00
113
AKLUJ TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 08:00:00
114
VITA AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 08:00:00
115
ICHALKARANJI AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 08:00:00
116
LANJA TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
117
SHIRALA via MIRAJ AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
118
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
119
MIRAJ via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:00:00
120
PHALTAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:00:00
121
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:00:00
122
PATAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:01:00
123
AKLUJ via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 08:01:00
124
AKLUJ via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 08:05:00
125
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:15:00
126
SANGLI via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:15:00
127
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 08:15:00
128
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 08:15:00
129
KHARSUNDI TEMPLE Ordinary Express 08:20:00
130
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:30:00
131
KOLHAPUR LATUR Shivshai 08:30:00
132
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:30:00
133
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 08:30:00
134
SANGOLA via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:30:00
135
AKLUJ HYDERABAD Ordinary Express 08:30:00
136
ICHALKARANJI via MOHOL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:30:00
137
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:30:00
138
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 08:30:00
139
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:30:00
140
GAGANBAWDA MURUM Day Ordinary 08:30:00
141
VIJAYDURG via GAGANBAWDA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:30:00
142
KAGAL TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 08:30:00
143
SATARA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:45:00
144
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 08:45:00
145
PHALTAN via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT Day Ordinary 08:45:00
146
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 08:45:00
147
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 09:00:00
148
AKLUJ via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
149
PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD Ordinary Express 09:00:00
150
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:00:00
151
SATARA HYDERABAD Day Ordinary 09:00:00
152
RATNAGIRI via NANIJ TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 09:00:00
153
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
154
SAWANTWADI TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
155
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:00:00
156
PATAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
157
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 09:00:00
158
KOLHAPUR via LATUR UDGIR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
159
PANDHARPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 09:00:00
160
TULJAPUR via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
161
GARGOTI TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 09:15:00
162
SANGAMESHWAR AKKALKOT MANDIR Day Ordinary 09:15:00
163
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 09:15:00
164
SAMBHAJINAGAR UMERGA Ordinary Express 09:15:00
165
MEDHA LATUR Day Ordinary 09:15:00
166
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 09:15:00
167
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:15:00
168
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 09:30:00
169
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 09:30:00
170
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:30:00
171
SANGOLA HYDERABAD Ordinary Express 09:30:00
172
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 09:30:00
173
PANDHARPUR LATUR Ordinary Express 09:30:00
174
ICHALKARANJI via MIRAJ LATUR Ordinary Express 09:30:00
175
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:30:00
176
KARAD SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:30:00
177
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 09:45:00
178
MALKAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:45:00
179
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:45:00
180
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 09:45:00
181
SATARA GANGAPUR Day Ordinary 10:00:00
182
PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:00:00
183
KARAD AKKALKOT Day Ordinary 10:00:00
184
PETH VADGAON via NARANDE SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:00:00
185
PATAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:00:00
186
ICHALKARANJI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:00:00
187
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:00:00
188
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR KARANJA Ordinary Express 10:00:00
189
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:15:00
190
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:15:00
191
MEDHA LATUR Day Ordinary 10:15:00
192
ISLAMPUR via SANGLI TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 10:15:00
193
AKLUJ via SHRIPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:15:00
194
KOLHAPUR GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 10:15:00
195
ICHALKARANJI LATUR Day Ordinary 10:30:00
196
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:30:00
197
PANDHARPUR via SUSTE SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:30:00
198
PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:30:00
199
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:30:00
200
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:30:00
201
KANKAVALI via MIRAJ SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:45:00
202
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:45:00
203
ISLAMPUR via MIRAJ AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
204
ICHALKARANJI via MOHOL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
205
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
206
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
207
MEDHA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
208
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 11:00:00
209
PANDHARPUR via ITKAL TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 11:00:00
210
KHED via KARAD LATUR Ordinary Express 11:15:00
211
GAGANBAWDA AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 11:15:00
212
MEDHA LATUR Day Ordinary 11:20:00
213
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:30:00
214
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:30:00
215
SAMBHAJINAGAR TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 11:30:00
216
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 11:30:00
217
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 11:30:00
218
RADHANAGARI via TURAMBE SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:45:00
219
MEDHA OSMANABAD Ordinary Express 11:45:00
220
RADHANAGARI via GAIBI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:45:00
221
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:45:00
222
MEDHA TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 11:45:00
223
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 12:00:00
224
PANDHARPUR via UMARGA NILANGA Day Ordinary 12:00:00
225
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:00:00
226
PHALTAN TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 12:00:00
227
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:00:00
228
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:00:00
229
PANDHARPUR via OSMANABAD NANDED Day Ordinary 12:00:00
230
KARAD SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:15:00
231
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:15:00
232
RADHANAGARI via GAIBI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:30:00
233
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 12:30:00
234
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:30:00
235
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 12:30:00
236
PANDHARPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 12:30:00
237
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 12:30:00
238
SAMBHAJINAGAR via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:45:00
239
MANDANGAD OSMANABAD Ordinary Express 12:55:00
240
AKLUJ GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
241
SANGOLA via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:00:00
242
SANGLI AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
243
VITA TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 13:00:00
244
KARAD via VITA SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:00:00
245
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
246
PANDHARPUR GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
247
PANDHARPUR NILANGA Ordinary Express 13:00:00
248
WAI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
249
ICHALKARANJI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
250
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:00:00
251
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:30:00
252
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:30:00
253
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:30:00
254
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:30:00
255
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 14:00:00
256
VITA via MAYANI TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 14:00:00
257
SATARA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:00:00
258
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:00:00
259
PANDHARPUR via ARNI YAVATMAL Ordinary Express 14:00:00
260
KARAD via VITA SOLAPUR Shivshai 14:00:00
261
MEDHA SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 14:00:00
262
PANDHARPUR NILANGA Day Ordinary 14:00:00
263
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 14:30:00
264
KOLHAPUR OSMANABAD Day Ordinary 14:30:00
265
ICHALKARANJI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:30:00
266
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:30:00
267
WAI SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 14:30:00
268
PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:30:00
269
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:30:00
270
PANDHARPUR via SUSTE SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 14:45:00
271
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:00:00
272
PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:00:00
273
KARAD via VITA SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:00:00
274
SHIRALA via MOHOL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:00:00
275
AKLUJ via SHRIPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:00:00
276
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR LATUR Day Ordinary 15:00:00
277
SANGLI via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:15:00
278
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:15:00
279
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:30:00
280
MAHABALESHWAR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:30:00
281
PATAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:30:00
282
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:30:00
283
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:30:00
284
PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
285
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
286
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 16:00:00
287
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
288
KARAD via VITA SOLAPUR Shivshai 16:00:00
289
MEDHA TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 16:00:00
290
AKLUJ GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
291
SANGLI via SANGOLA TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 16:05:00
292
SAMBHAJINAGAR via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:15:00
293
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:25:00
294
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:30:00
295
MAHABALESHWAR via MEDHA SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 16:30:00
296
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:30:00
297
PANJIM TULJAPUR Night Express 16:30:00
298
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:00:00
299
KARAD HYDERABAD Night Express 17:00:00
300
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:00:00
301
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 17:15:00
302
PANJIM via SOLAPUR OSMANABAD Semi Luxury 17:30:00
303
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:30:00
304
SATARA AKKALKOT Day Ordinary 17:30:00
305
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 17:30:00
306
PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 17:30:00
307
SANGOLA via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 17:45:00
308
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AHMADPUR Day Ordinary 18:00:00
309
SAMBHAJINAGAR via KOLHAPUR UMARKHED Night Express 18:00:00
310
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 18:00:00
311
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 18:00:00
312
PHALTAN via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT Day Ordinary 18:00:00
313
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 18:00:00
314
SANGOLA via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 18:15:00
315
PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 18:15:00
316
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 18:30:00
317
KOLHAPUR HYDERABAD Shivshai 19:00:00
318
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 19:00:00
319
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 19:00:00
320
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 19:30:00
321
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR LATUR Day Ordinary 20:00:00
322
KARAD SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 20:00:00
323
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 20:00:00
324
SATARA via SOLAPUR LATUR Night Express 20:00:00
325
PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 20:00:00
326
KOLHAPUR LATUR Night Express 20:00:00
327
KOLHAPUR via SOLAPUR AHMADPUR Day Ordinary 20:00:00
328
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 20:30:00
329
KOLHAPUR OSMANABAD Night Express 21:00:00
330
SATARA HYDERABAD Night Express 21:00:00
331
PANDHARPUR via UJNI UDGIR Day Ordinary 21:00:00
332
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 21:00:00
333
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 21:15:00
334
KARAD OSMANABAD Shivshai 21:30:00
335
CHIPLUN AKKALKOT MANDIR Night Express 21:30:00
336
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 21:30:00
337
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR AUSA Day Ordinary 22:00:00
338
SATARA via KHATAV SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 22:00:00
339
SHIGNAPUR via SOLAPUR LATUR Day Ordinary 22:00:00
340
KOLHAPUR LATUR Shivshai 22:30:00
341
KOLHAPUR TULJAPUR Night Express 23:00:00
342
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR OMERGA Day Ordinary 23:00:00
343
SHINGANAPUR via SOLAPUR AHMADPUR Day Ordinary 23:00:00
344
KANKAVALI via KOLHAPUR LATUR Day Ordinary 23:00:00
 
  The timetable shown here is tentative for the sake of information. For reservation Click here