Toll Free - Helpline No.: 1800 22 1250

OUR MOTTO : "Safe & Accident Free Bus Service"

Highlight:
  • Goods Transport Services of MSRTC" For more information pl. contact :- 022-23024068
  • किल्ले रायगड दर्शन.... आता एसटीने....ते ही, माफक दरात..!
  • एसटीची नाथजल शुद्धपेयजल योजना कार्यान्वित. मंत्री,ॲड. अनिल परब यांच्या हस्ते लोकार्पण..!
  • For Technical Assistance ,Please Call 022-23053992
  • For any assistance/queries in respect of online reservation system contact our Call-Centre No. 1800221250

Bus Timetable Search Result

 
From To * Bus TimeTable Terms and Condition
Date Bus Service  
 
 
Sr. No. From Stop To Stop Bus Service Origin Stop Time
1
KOLHAPUR via PANDHARPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 00:30:00
2
SATARA LATUR Day Ordinary 05:00:00
3
SANGLI HYDERABAD Semi Luxury 05:00:00
4
PANDHARPUR via OSMANABAD NANDED Day Ordinary 05:00:00
5
KOLHAPUR via SANGLI SOLAPUR Shivshai 05:00:00
6
SATARA via SOLAPUR PARBHANI Day Ordinary 05:05:00
7
SANGLI LATUR Ordinary Express 05:30:00
8
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR GANGAKHED Day Ordinary 05:30:00
9
KANKAVALI via GAGANBAWDA LATUR Day Ordinary 05:45:00
10
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:00:00
11
PANDHARPUR via MOHOL TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 06:00:00
12
SHEVGAON via PANDHARPUR SHEVGAON Ordinary Express 06:00:00
13
PANDHARPUR HINGANGHAT Ordinary Express 06:00:00
14
PANDHARPUR via OSMANABAD BULDHANA Ordinary Express 06:00:00
15
MEDHA via BOMBAY RESTORANT SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 06:00:00
16
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR DHARMABAD Day Ordinary 06:00:00
17
PANDHARPUR HINGANGHAT Day Ordinary 06:00:00
18
PATAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 06:00:00
19
PALUS TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 06:00:00
20
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:01:00
21
WAI via PHALTAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 06:15:00
22
KARAD via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 06:15:00
23
WAI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:15:00
24
SHINGANAPUR MUKHED Ordinary Express 06:15:00
25
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
26
PANDHARPUR via NANDED UMARKHED Ordinary Express 06:30:00
27
SANGLI via SANGOLA TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
28
ISLAMPUR via MIRAJ SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
29
PANDHARPUR DEGLOOR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
30
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
31
PANDHARPUR via OSMANABAD BHOKAR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
32
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
33
PANDHARPUR YAVATMAL Ordinary Express 06:30:00
34
SANGLI via SANGOLA TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 06:35:00
35
KOLHAPUR OSMANABAD Ordinary Express 06:45:00
36
TARAKPUR via PANDHARPUR AHMEDNAGAR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
37
PANDHARPUR HINGANGHAT Night Express 07:00:00
38
ICHALKARANJI via MOHOL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
39
DADAR EAST via PHALTAN AKKALKOT MANDIR Day Ordinary 07:00:00
40
TASGAON TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:00:00
41
PANJIM SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
42
ROHA via PHALTAN TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
43
SATARA SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 07:00:00
44
PATAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:00:00
45
PANDHARPUR via MAHUR NAGPUR Night Express 07:00:00
46
VADUJ via DAHIVADI AKKALKOT Day Ordinary 07:00:00
47
TASGAON AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 07:00:00
48
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
49
KARAD AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
50
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
51
PANDHARPUR via MAHUR KATOL Night Express 07:00:00
52
AKLUJ via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
53
SATARA TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
54
DAHIVADI via MHASWAD LATUR Day Ordinary 07:00:00
55
JAMKHED via AKKALKOT DARSHAN JAMKHED FATA Ordinary Express 07:00:00
56
ATPADI via TUNGAT SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:00:00
57
MEDHA GANGAPUR Day Ordinary 07:05:00
58
AKLUJ TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:05:00
59
PANDHARPUR HYDERABAD Ordinary Express 07:15:00
60
ISLAMPUR via MIRAJ SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:15:00
61
VADUJ via DAHIVADI TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:15:00
62
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
63
WAI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
64
PANDHARPUR via LATUR CHANDRAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
65
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
66
KOLHAPUR via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
67
KOLHAPUR via SANGLI TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:30:00
68
PANDHARPUR NAGPUR Night Express 07:30:00
69
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:30:00
70
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:30:00
71
LANJA AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 07:32:00
72
PANDHARPUR GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 07:45:00
73
PANDHARPUR via AUSA BHOKAR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
74
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
75
SANGAMNER via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
76
PANDHARPUR via AMBAJOGAI NAGPUR Night Express 08:00:00
77
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 08:00:00
78
SANGLI via SOLAPUR NANDED Day Ordinary 08:00:00
79
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR PANDHARPUR DARSHAN Ordinary Express 08:00:00
80
MIRAJ via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:00:00
81
KAGAL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
82
VITA AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 08:00:00
83
AKLUJ via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
84
KHARSUNDI via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
85
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
86
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:00:00
87
LANJA TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
88
ICHALKARANJI via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 08:00:00
89
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 08:00:00
90
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
91
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 08:15:00
92
PHALTAN via SOLAPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 08:15:00
93
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 08:15:00
94
SANGLI via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:15:00
95
PATAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:30:00
96
VIJAYDURG via GAGANBAWDA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:30:00
97
SANGOLA via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:30:00
98
AKLUJ HYDERABAD Ordinary Express 08:30:00
99
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 08:30:00
100
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:30:00
101
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:30:00
102
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 08:30:00
103
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:30:00
104
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 08:45:00
105
SATARA SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 08:45:00
106
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:45:00
107
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 08:45:00
108
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
109
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 09:00:00
110
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR NIZAMABAD Ordinary Express 09:00:00
111
KOLHAPUR via LATUR UDGIR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
112
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:00:00
113
SAWANTWADI TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
114
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:00:00
115
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 09:00:00
116
WAI via VELAPUR LATUR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
117
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:05:00
118
RATNAGIRI NANDED Ordinary Express 09:15:00
119
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 09:15:00
120
SAMBHAJINAGAR UMERGA Ordinary Express 09:15:00
121
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 09:15:00
122
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 09:30:00
123
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:30:00
124
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:30:00
125
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 09:30:00
126
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 09:30:00
127
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 09:45:00
128
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:45:00
129
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 09:45:00
130
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:00:00
131
ICHALKARANJI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:00:00
132
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:00:00
133
PATAN SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 10:00:00
134
KOLHAPUR GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 10:00:00
135
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:15:00
136
KARAD SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:30:00
137
ICHALKARANJI LATUR Day Ordinary 10:30:00
138
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:30:00
139
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:30:00
140
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:30:00
141
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:31:00
142
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:45:00
143
KANKAVALI via MIRAJ SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:45:00
144
KARAD SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 11:00:00
145
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
146
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
147
PANDHARPUR via ITKAL TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 11:00:00
148
KOLHAPUR via PANDHARPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 11:00:00
149
SATARA GANGAPUR Day Ordinary 11:15:00
150
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:30:00
151
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:30:00
152
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 11:30:00
153
KOLHAPUR via SANGLI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:45:00
154
MEDHA via BOMBAY RESTORANT TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 11:45:00
155
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:45:00
156
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:00:00
157
PANDHARPUR via LATUR WARDHA Day Ordinary 12:00:00
158
PANDHARPUR via OSMANABAD NANDED Day Ordinary 12:00:00
159
PHALTAN via SOLAPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 12:00:00
160
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:00:00
161
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 12:30:00
162
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:30:00
163
KOLHAPUR via SANGLI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:30:00
164
VITA TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 13:00:00
165
WAI via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:00:00
166
KARAD SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
167
AKLUJ GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
168
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
169
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:00:00
170
PANDHARPUR GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
171
SANGLI AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
172
ATPADI via SOLAPUR UMERGA Day Ordinary 13:00:00
173
SANGOLA via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:00:00
174
WAI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
175
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:30:00
176
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:30:00
177
KARAD via DIGHANCHI GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 13:30:00
178
ATPADI via TUNGAT SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:30:00
179
KARAD SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:30:00
180
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 14:00:00
181
PANDHARPUR via ARNI YAVATMAL Ordinary Express 14:00:00
182
VITA via MAYANI TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 14:00:00
183
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:00:00
184
SATARA SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 14:00:00
185
SAMBHAJINAGAR via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:30:00
186
KOLHAPUR OSMANABAD Ordinary Express 14:30:00
187
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:30:00
188
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:30:00
189
PANDHARPUR via TIRHE SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:30:00
190
WAI SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 14:30:00
191
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 14:30:00
192
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:45:00
193
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:00:00
194
PANDHARPUR via TIRHE SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:00:00
195
KARAD via VITA SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:00:00
196
SHIRALA via MOHOL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:00:00
197
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:00:00
198
AKLUJ via SHRIPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:00:00
199
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR LATUR Day Ordinary 15:00:00
200
SANGLI via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:15:00
201
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:15:00
202
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:30:00
203
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:30:00
204
PATAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:30:00
205
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:30:00
206
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:45:00
207
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
208
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
209
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
210
PANDHARPUR via TIRHE SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
211
AKLUJ GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
212
SAMBHAJINAGAR via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:15:00
213
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:30:00
214
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:30:00
215
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:30:00
216
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:45:00
217
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:00:00
218
PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 17:00:00
219
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:00:00
220
PANJIM via SOLAPUR OSMANABAD Semi Luxury 17:30:00
221
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:30:00
222
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 17:30:00
223
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:30:00
224
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:45:00
225
SANGOLA via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 17:45:00
226
SAMBHAJINAGAR via KOLHAPUR UMARKHED Night Express 18:00:00
227
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 18:00:00
228
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 18:00:00
229
PANDHARPUR via AHMADPUR AMRAVATI Ordinary 18:00:00
230
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AHMADPUR Day Ordinary 18:00:00
231
PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 18:15:00
232
SANGOLA via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 18:15:00
233
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 18:30:00
234
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 18:30:00
235
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 19:00:00
236
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 19:00:00
237
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 19:30:00
238
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 19:30:00
239
SATARA via SOLAPUR LATUR Night Express 20:00:00
240
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 20:00:00
241
KOLHAPUR via SOLAPUR AHMADPUR Day Ordinary 20:00:00
242
PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 20:00:00
243
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 20:00:00
244
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 20:30:00
245
PANDHARPUR via UJNI UDGIR Day Ordinary 21:00:00
246
KOLHAPUR OSMANABAD Night Express 21:00:00
247
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 21:00:00
248
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 21:30:00
249
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR AUSA Day Ordinary 22:00:00
250
SHINGANAPUR via SOLAPUR AHMADPUR Day Ordinary 23:00:00
 
  The timetable shown here is tentative for the sake of information. For reservation Click here