Toll Free - Helpline No.: 1800 22 1250

OUR MOTTO : "Safe & Accident Free Bus Service"

Highlight:

Bus Timetable Search Result

 
From To * Bus TimeTable Terms and Condition
Date Bus Service  
 
 
Sr. No. From Stop To Stop Bus Service Origin Stop Time
1
KOLHAPUR via PANDHARPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 00:30:00
2
SHINGNAPUR via PANDHARPUR OMERGA Day Ordinary 03:01:00
3
PANDHARPUR via OSMANABAD NANDED Day Ordinary 05:00:00
4
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 05:00:00
5
SANGLI HYDERABAD Semi Luxury 05:00:00
6
SATARA via SOLAPUR PARBHANI Day Ordinary 05:05:00
7
SAMBHAJINAGAR via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 05:15:00
8
RAHATAGHAR AKKALKOT MANDIR Semi Luxury 05:15:00
9
SATARA via KHATAV SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 05:30:00
10
SANGLI LATUR Ordinary Express 05:30:00
11
KANKAVALI via GAGANBAWDA LATUR Day Ordinary 05:45:00
12
RADHANAGARI via PIRAL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 05:45:00
13
PANDHARPUR HINGANGHAT Day Ordinary 06:00:00
14
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:00:00
15
OMERGA via PANDHARPUR OMERGA Day Ordinary 06:00:00
16
MANDANGAD OSMANABAD Ordinary Express 06:00:00
17
KARAD SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:00:00
18
ICHALKARANJI via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 06:00:00
19
PALUS TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 06:00:00
20
ICHALKARANJI via MOHOL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:00:00
21
PANDHARPUR via AUSA MUKHED Ordinary Express 06:00:00
22
PATAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 06:01:00
23
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:01:00
24
PANDHARPUR via MOHOL TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 06:01:00
25
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 06:15:00
26
SHINGANAPUR MUKHED Ordinary Express 06:15:00
27
KARAD AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 06:15:00
28
WAI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:15:00
29
PHALTAN via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT Day Ordinary 06:30:00
30
CHIPLUN via SOLAPUR LATUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
31
ISLAMPUR via MIRAJ SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
32
PANDHARPUR YAVATMAL Ordinary Express 06:30:00
33
PHALTAN via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 06:30:00
34
PANDHARPUR via OSMANABAD BHOKAR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
35
PANDHARPUR DEGLOOR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
36
PANDHARPUR via UMARKHED PANDHARKAWADA Ordinary Express 06:30:00
37
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
38
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
39
PANDHARPUR via MOHOL TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 06:30:00
40
PHALTAN via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 06:30:00
41
PHALTAN via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT Day Ordinary 06:30:00
42
SANGLI TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
43
KAGAL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
44
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
45
ATPADI TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 06:30:00
46
AKLUJ AKKALKOT Day Ordinary 06:30:00
47
PHALTAN via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT Day Ordinary 06:31:00
48
CHIPLUN via SOLAPUR LATUR Ordinary Express 06:31:00
49
PANDHARPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 06:45:00
50
DEOGAD SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 06:45:00
51
KOLHAPUR OSMANABAD Day Ordinary 06:45:00
52
KOLHAPUR via SOLAPUR OSMANABAD Day Ordinary 06:45:00
53
SHIRALA via KARAD HYDERABAD Ordinary Express 06:45:00
54
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 06:45:00
55
AKLUJ via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 06:59:00
56
MALVAN SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
57
TASGAON TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:00:00
58
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
59
VENGURLE AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 07:00:00
60
KARAD AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
61
VITA NANDED Ordinary Express 07:00:00
62
TASGAON AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 07:00:00
63
SATARA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
64
KOLHAPUR LATUR Semi Luxury 07:00:00
65
PANJIM SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
66
OMERGA via PANDHARPUR OMERGA Day Ordinary 07:00:00
67
MAHAD via SATARA AKKALKOT MANDIR Semi Luxury 07:00:00
68
SHINGANAPUR MUKHED Ordinary Express 07:00:00
69
WAI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
70
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
71
PANDHARPUR via MAHUR NAGPUR Night Express 07:00:00
72
DAHIVADI via MHASWAD LATUR Day Ordinary 07:00:00
73
PANDHARPUR via MAHUR KATOL Night Express 07:00:00
74
ROHA TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
75
TARAKPUR via PANDHARPUR AHMEDNAGAR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
76
DADAR EAST via PHALTAN AKKALKOT MANDIR Day Ordinary 07:00:00
77
MEDHA GANGAPUR Day Ordinary 07:05:00
78
AKLUJ TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:05:00
79
AKLUJ via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:05:00
80
PANDHARPUR HYDERABAD Ordinary Express 07:15:00
81
ISLAMPUR via MIRAJ SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:15:00
82
PHALTAN SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:15:00
83
VADUJ via DAHIVADI TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:15:00
84
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
85
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
86
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:30:00
87
RAHATAGHAR LATUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
88
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:30:00
89
KOLHAPUR via SANGLI TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:30:00
90
ATPADI via TUNGAT SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:30:00
91
PANDHARPUR NAGPUR Shivshai 07:30:00
92
WAI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
93
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:30:00
94
CHIPLUN AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
95
KARAD OSMANABAD Shivshai 07:30:00
96
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
97
KOLHAPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:31:00
98
LANJA AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 07:31:00
99
LANJA AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 07:32:00
100
PHALTAN via RAJALE SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:45:00
101
GUHAGAR AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 07:45:00
102
RAJAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:45:00
103
PANDHARPUR GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 07:45:00
104
AKLUJ HYDERABAD Ordinary Express 07:45:00
105
PHALTAN TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:45:00
106
PHALTAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:45:00
107
AKLUJ via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:59:00
108
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 08:00:00
109
VITA AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 08:00:00
110
PHALTAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:00:00
111
PANDHARPUR PANDHARPUR DARSHAN Ordinary Express 08:00:00
112
PANDHARPUR via AMBAJOGAI NAGPUR Night Express 08:00:00
113
AKLUJ TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 08:00:00
114
SANGAMNER via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
115
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:00:00
116
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
117
PANDHARPUR via AUSA BHOKAR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
118
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
119
MIRAJ via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:00:00
120
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 08:00:00
121
ICHALKARANJI AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 08:00:00
122
LANJA TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
123
SHIRALA via MIRAJ AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
124
PATAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:00:00
125
KAGAL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
126
PATAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:01:00
127
AKLUJ via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 08:01:00
128
AKLUJ via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 08:05:00
129
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 08:15:00
130
SANGLI via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:15:00
131
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:15:00
132
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 08:15:00
133
KHARSUNDI TEMPLE Ordinary Express 08:20:00
134
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:30:00
135
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 08:30:00
136
KOLHAPUR LATUR Shivshai 08:30:00
137
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:30:00
138
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:30:00
139
GAGANBAWDA MURUM Day Ordinary 08:30:00
140
KAGAL TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 08:30:00
141
AKLUJ HYDERABAD Ordinary Express 08:30:00
142
ICHALKARANJI via MOHOL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:30:00
143
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 08:30:00
144
VIJAYDURG via GAGANBAWDA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:30:00
145
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:30:00
146
SANGOLA via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:30:00
147
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 08:45:00
148
PHALTAN via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT Day Ordinary 08:45:00
149
SATARA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:45:00
150
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 08:45:00
151
PATAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
152
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 09:00:00
153
SAWANTWADI TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
154
SATARA HYDERABAD Day Ordinary 09:00:00
155
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 09:00:00
156
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:00:00
157
AKLUJ via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
158
KOLHAPUR via LATUR UDGIR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
159
PANDHARPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 09:00:00
160
TULJAPUR via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
161
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
162
WAI via SATARA LATUR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
163
PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD Ordinary Express 09:00:00
164
RATNAGIRI via NANIJ TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 09:00:00
165
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:00:00
166
SANGAMESHWAR AKKALKOT MANDIR Day Ordinary 09:15:00
167
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 09:15:00
168
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:15:00
169
SAMBHAJINAGAR UMERGA Ordinary Express 09:15:00
170
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 09:15:00
171
GARGOTI TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 09:15:00
172
KARAD SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:30:00
173
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 09:30:00
174
PANDHARPUR LATUR Ordinary Express 09:30:00
175
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 09:30:00
176
ICHALKARANJI via MIRAJ LATUR Ordinary Express 09:30:00
177
SANGOLA HYDERABAD Ordinary Express 09:30:00
178
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:30:00
179
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:30:00
180
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 09:30:00
181
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:45:00
182
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 09:45:00
183
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 09:45:00
184
MALKAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:45:00
185
PATAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:00:00
186
KARAD AKKALKOT Day Ordinary 10:00:00
187
ICHALKARANJI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:00:00
188
SATARA GANGAPUR Day Ordinary 10:00:00
189
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:00:00
190
PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:00:00
191
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:00:00
192
PETH VADGAON via NARANDE SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:00:00
193
AKLUJ via SHRIPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:15:00
194
KOLHAPUR GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 10:15:00
195
ISLAMPUR via SANGLI TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 10:15:00
196
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:15:00
197
MEDHA via BOMBAY RESTORANT LATUR Day Ordinary 10:15:00
198
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:30:00
199
ICHALKARANJI LATUR Day Ordinary 10:30:00
200
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:30:00
201
PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:30:00
202
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:30:00
203
PANDHARPUR via SUSTE SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:30:00
204
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:30:00
205
KANKAVALI via MIRAJ SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:45:00
206
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:45:00
207
MEDHA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
208
ICHALKARANJI via MOHOL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
209
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 11:00:00
210
PANDHARPUR via ITKAL TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 11:00:00
211
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
212
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
213
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
214
ISLAMPUR via MIRAJ AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
215
KHED via KARAD LATUR Ordinary Express 11:15:00
216
GAGANBAWDA AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 11:15:00
217
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 11:30:00
218
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:30:00
219
SAMBHAJINAGAR TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 11:30:00
220
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:30:00
221
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:30:00
222
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 11:30:00
223
WAI via SATARA OSMANABAD Day Ordinary 11:45:00
224
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:45:00
225
RADHANAGARI via GAIBI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:45:00
226
RADHANAGARI via TURAMBE SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:45:00
227
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:00:00
228
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:00:00
229
PHALTAN TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 12:00:00
230
PANDHARPUR via OSMANABAD NANDED Day Ordinary 12:00:00
231
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:00:00
232
PANDHARPUR via LATUR WARDHA Day Ordinary 12:00:00
233
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 12:00:00
234
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:00:00
235
PANDHARPUR via UMARGA NILANGA Day Ordinary 12:00:00
236
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:15:00
237
KARAD SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:15:00
238
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:30:00
239
RADHANAGARI via GAIBI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:30:00
240
PANDHARPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 12:30:00
241
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 12:30:00
242
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 12:30:00
243
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 12:30:00
244
SAMBHAJINAGAR via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:45:00
245
MANDANGAD OSMANABAD Ordinary Express 12:55:00
246
KARAD via VITA SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:00:00
247
PANDHARPUR GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
248
WAI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
249
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:00:00
250
ICHALKARANJI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
251
SANGOLA via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:00:00
252
PANDHARPUR NILANGA Ordinary Express 13:00:00
253
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
254
AKLUJ GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
255
VITA TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 13:00:00
256
MEDHA AKKALKOT Day Ordinary 13:00:00
257
SANGLI AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
258
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:30:00
259
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:30:00
260
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:30:00
261
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:30:00
262
SATARA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:00:00
263
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:00:00
264
VITA via MAYANI TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 14:00:00
265
MEDHA SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 14:00:00
266
KOLHAPUR via PANDHARPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 14:00:00
267
PANDHARPUR via ARNI YAVATMAL Ordinary Express 14:00:00
268
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 14:00:00
269
PANDHARPUR NILANGA Day Ordinary 14:00:00
270
KARAD via VITA SOLAPUR Shivshai 14:00:00
271
KOLHAPUR via PANDHARPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 14:01:00
272
ICHALKARANJI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:30:00
273
PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:30:00
274
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 14:30:00
275
WAI SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 14:30:00
276
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:30:00
277
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:30:00
278
KOLHAPUR OSMANABAD Day Ordinary 14:30:00
279
PANDHARPUR via SUSTE SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 14:45:00
280
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR LATUR Day Ordinary 15:00:00
281
KARAD via VITA SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:00:00
282
SHIRALA via MOHOL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:00:00
283
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:00:00
284
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:00:00
285
PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:00:00
286
AKLUJ via SHRIPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:00:00
287
SANGLI via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:15:00
288
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:15:00
289
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:30:00
290
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:30:00
291
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:30:00
292
PATAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:30:00
293
MAHABALESHWAR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:30:00
294
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
295
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
296
AKLUJ GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
297
PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
298
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
299
MEDHA TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 16:00:00
300
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 16:00:00
301
KARAD via VITA SOLAPUR Shivshai 16:00:00
302
SANGLI via SANGOLA TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 16:05:00
303
SAMBHAJINAGAR via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:15:00
304
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:25:00
305
MAHABALESHWAR via MEDHA SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 16:30:00
306
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:30:00
307
PANJIM TULJAPUR Night Express 16:30:00
308
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:30:00
309
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:30:00
310
RAHATAGHAR AKKALKOT MANDIR Semi Luxury 17:00:00
311
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:00:00
312
KARAD HYDERABAD Night Express 17:00:00
313
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:00:00
314
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:00:00
315
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 17:15:00
316
SATARA AKKALKOT Day Ordinary 17:30:00
317
PANJIM via SOLAPUR OSMANABAD Semi Luxury 17:30:00
318
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:30:00
319
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:30:00
320
PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 17:30:00
321
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 17:30:00
322
SANGOLA via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 17:45:00
323
SAMBHAJINAGAR via KOLHAPUR UMARKHED Night Express 18:00:00
324
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 18:00:00
325
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 18:00:00
326
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AHMADPUR Day Ordinary 18:00:00
327
PHALTAN via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT Day Ordinary 18:00:00
328
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 18:00:00
329
SANGOLA via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 18:15:00
330
PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 18:15:00
331
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 18:30:00
332
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 18:30:00
333
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 19:00:00
334
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 19:00:00
335
KOLHAPUR HYDERABAD Shivshai 19:00:00
336
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 19:30:00
337
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 19:30:00
338
PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 20:00:00
339
SATARA via SOLAPUR LATUR Night Express 20:00:00
340
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR LATUR Day Ordinary 20:00:00
341
KARAD SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 20:00:00
342
KOLHAPUR LATUR Night Express 20:00:00
343
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 20:00:00
344
KOLHAPUR via SOLAPUR AHMADPUR Day Ordinary 20:00:00
345
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 20:00:00
346
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 20:30:00
347
PANDHARPUR via UJNI UDGIR Day Ordinary 21:00:00
348
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 21:00:00
349
KOLHAPUR OSMANABAD Night Express 21:00:00
350
SATARA HYDERABAD Night Express 21:00:00
351
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 21:15:00
352
CHIPLUN AKKALKOT MANDIR Night Express 21:30:00
353
KARAD OSMANABAD Shivshai 21:30:00
354
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 21:30:00
355
SHIGNAPUR via SOLAPUR LATUR Day Ordinary 22:00:00
356
SATARA via KHATAV SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 22:00:00
357
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR AUSA Day Ordinary 22:00:00
358
KOLHAPUR LATUR Shivshai 22:30:00
359
KANKAVALI via KOLHAPUR LATUR Day Ordinary 23:00:00
360
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR OMERGA Day Ordinary 23:00:00
361
SHINGANAPUR via SOLAPUR AHMADPUR Day Ordinary 23:00:00
362
KOLHAPUR TULJAPUR Night Express 23:00:00
 
  The timetable shown here is tentative for the sake of information. For reservation Click here