Toll Free - Helpline No.: 1800 22 1250

OUR MOTTO : "Safe & Accident Free Bus Service"

Highlight:
  • For Technical Assistance ,Please Call 022-23053992
  • For any assistance/queries in respect of online reservation system contact our Call-Centre No. 1800221250

Bus Timetable Search Result

 
From To * Bus TimeTable Terms and Condition
Date Bus Service  
 
 
Sr. No. From Stop To Stop Bus Service Origin Stop Time
1
KOLHAPUR via PANDHARPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 00:30:00
2
SANGLI HYDERABAD Semi Luxury 05:00:00
3
SATARA LATUR Day Ordinary 05:00:00
4
PANDHARPUR via OSMANABAD NANDED Day Ordinary 05:00:00
5
KOLHAPUR via SANGLI SOLAPUR Shivshai 05:00:00
6
KOLHAPUR via SANGLI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 05:00:00
7
SATARA via SOLAPUR PARBHANI Day Ordinary 05:05:00
8
SAMBHAJINAGAR via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 05:15:00
9
SATARA via KHATAV SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 05:30:00
10
KARAD via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 05:30:00
11
SANGLI LATUR Ordinary Express 05:30:00
12
KANKAVALI via GAGANBAWDA LATUR Day Ordinary 05:45:00
13
RADHANAGARI via PIRAL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 05:45:00
14
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:00:00
15
MANDANGAD via KHED OSMANABAD Ordinary Express 06:00:00
16
ICHALKARANJI via MOHOL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:00:00
17
SHEVGAON via PANDHARPUR SHEVGAON Ordinary Express 06:00:00
18
PANDHARPUR via AUSA BILOLI Ordinary Express 06:00:00
19
PANDHARPUR HINGANGHAT Ordinary Express 06:00:00
20
PALUS TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 06:00:00
21
PANDHARPUR via MOHOL TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 06:00:00
22
PATAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 06:00:00
23
PANDHARPUR via OSMANABAD BULDHANA Ordinary Express 06:00:00
24
PANDHARPUR HINGANGHAT Day Ordinary 06:00:00
25
MEDHA via BOMBAY RESTORANT SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 06:00:00
26
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:01:00
27
WAI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:15:00
28
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 06:15:00
29
SHINGANAPUR MUKHED Ordinary Express 06:15:00
30
RATNAGIRI TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 06:15:00
31
WAI via PHALTAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 06:15:00
32
KARAD via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 06:15:00
33
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
34
PHALTAN via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 06:30:00
35
ATPADI TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 06:30:00
36
PANDHARPUR via OSMANABAD BHOKAR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
37
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
38
PANDHARPUR via NANDED UMARKHED Ordinary Express 06:30:00
39
MALVAN TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 06:30:00
40
SANGLI via SANGOLA TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
41
PANDHARPUR YAVATMAL Ordinary Express 06:30:00
42
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
43
PANDHARPUR DEGLOOR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
44
ISLAMPUR via MIRAJ SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
45
SANGLI via SANGOLA TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 06:35:00
46
KOLHAPUR OSMANABAD Ordinary Express 06:45:00
47
DEOGAD via SOLAPUR UNIVERSITY AKKALKOT Day Ordinary 06:45:00
48
SHIRALA via KARAD HYDERABAD Ordinary Express 06:45:00
49
KARAD AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
50
VENGURLE AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 07:00:00
51
JAMKHED via AKKALKOT DARSHAN JAMKHED FATA Ordinary Express 07:00:00
52
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 07:00:00
53
PANDHARPUR via MAHUR KATOL Night Express 07:00:00
54
TARAKPUR via PANDHARPUR AHMEDNAGAR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
55
PANDHARPUR HINGANGHAT Night Express 07:00:00
56
AKLUJ via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
57
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Shivshai 07:00:00
58
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
59
TASGAON AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 07:00:00
60
SATARA TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
61
PATAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:00:00
62
PANDHARPUR via MAHUR NAGPUR Night Express 07:00:00
63
VITA NANDED Ordinary Express 07:00:00
64
ICHALKARANJI via MOHOL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
65
DAHIVADI via MHASWAD LATUR Day Ordinary 07:00:00
66
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
67
TASGAON TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:00:00
68
PANJIM SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
69
DADAR EAST via PHALTAN AKKALKOT MANDIR Day Ordinary 07:00:00
70
MAHAD via SATARA AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
71
KOLHAPUR LATUR Semi Luxury 07:00:00
72
ROHA via PHALTAN TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
73
WAI via PHALTAN SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
74
VADUJ via DAHIVADI AKKALKOT Day Ordinary 07:00:00
75
ATPADI via TUNGAT SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:00:00
76
SATARA SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 07:00:00
77
MEDHA GANGAPUR Day Ordinary 07:05:00
78
AKLUJ TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:05:00
79
ISLAMPUR via MIRAJ SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:15:00
80
VADUJ via DAHIVADI TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:15:00
81
PANDHARPUR HYDERABAD Ordinary Express 07:15:00
82
PHALTAN via SOLAPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:15:00
83
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
84
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR LATUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
85
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:30:00
86
KOLHAPUR via SANGLI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
87
KOLHAPUR via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
88
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
89
KOLHAPUR via SANGLI TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:30:00
90
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:30:00
91
RAHATAGHAR LATUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
92
PANDHARPUR via LATUR CHANDRAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
93
KARAD OSMANABAD Day Ordinary 07:30:00
94
WAI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
95
CHIPLUN via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
96
PANDHARPUR NAGPUR Night Express 07:30:00
97
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:30:00
98
LANJA AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 07:31:00
99
LANJA AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 07:32:00
100
RAJAPUR via TALERE SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:45:00
101
AKLUJ HYDERABAD Ordinary Express 07:45:00
102
GUHAGAR AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 07:45:00
103
PANDHARPUR GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 07:45:00
104
KAGAL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
105
KHARSUNDI via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
106
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
107
VITA AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 08:00:00
108
PANDHARPUR via AMBAJOGAI NAGPUR Night Express 08:00:00
109
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR PANDHARPUR DARSHAN Ordinary Express 08:00:00
110
SANGAMNER via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
111
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 08:00:00
112
ICHALKARANJI via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 08:00:00
113
SHIRALA via MIRAJ AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
114
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
115
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:00:00
116
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
117
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 08:00:00
118
RAJAPUR via PACHAL TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 08:00:00
119
PANDHARPUR via AUSA BHOKAR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
120
LANJA TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
121
MIRAJ via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:00:00
122
SANGLI via SOLAPUR NANDED Day Ordinary 08:00:00
123
AKLUJ via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
124
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 08:15:00
125
SANGLI via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:15:00
126
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 08:15:00
127
PHALTAN via SOLAPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 08:15:00
128
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:30:00
129
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 08:30:00
130
ICHALKARANJI via MOHOL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:30:00
131
VIJAYDURG via GAGANBAWDA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:30:00
132
SATARA via PANDHARPUR NANDED Shivshai 08:30:00
133
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 08:30:00
134
GAGANBAWDA MURUM Day Ordinary 08:30:00
135
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:30:00
136
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:30:00
137
KOLHAPUR LATUR Shivshai 08:30:00
138
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:30:00
139
AKLUJ HYDERABAD Ordinary Express 08:30:00
140
SANGOLA via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:30:00
141
SATARA SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 08:45:00
142
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 08:45:00
143
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 08:45:00
144
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 08:45:00
145
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
146
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:00:00
147
SATARA HYDERABAD Day Ordinary 09:00:00
148
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR NIZAMABAD Ordinary Express 09:00:00
149
DAPOLI via CHIPLUN AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 09:00:00
150
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:00:00
151
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 09:00:00
152
SAWANTWADI TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
153
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 09:00:00
154
KOLHAPUR via LATUR UDGIR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
155
WAI via SATARA LATUR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
156
KOLHAPUR via SANGLI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:00:00
157
WAI via VELAPUR LATUR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
158
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:05:00
159
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 09:15:00
160
SAMBHAJINAGAR UMERGA Ordinary Express 09:15:00
161
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 09:15:00
162
SANGAMESHWAR via DEORUKH AKKALKOT MANDIR Day Ordinary 09:15:00
163
RATNAGIRI NANDED Ordinary Express 09:15:00
164
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 09:30:00
165
KARAD via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:30:00
166
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR LATUR Ordinary Express 09:30:00
167
SANGOLA HYDERABAD Ordinary Express 09:30:00
168
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:30:00
169
ICHALKARANJI via MIRAJ LATUR Ordinary Express 09:30:00
170
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 09:30:00
171
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:30:00
172
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 09:30:00
173
KOLHAPUR via SANGLI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:45:00
174
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 09:45:00
175
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 09:45:00
176
PATAN SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 10:00:00
177
SATARA GANGAPUR Day Ordinary 10:00:00
178
KOLHAPUR GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 10:00:00
179
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:00:00
180
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:00:00
181
ICHALKARANJI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:00:00
182
DEOGAD TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 10:15:00
183
ISLAMPUR via SANGLI TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 10:15:00
184
MEDHA via BOMBAY RESTORANT LATUR Day Ordinary 10:15:00
185
KARAD SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:30:00
186
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:30:00
187
KOLHAPUR via SANGLI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:30:00
188
ICHALKARANJI LATUR Day Ordinary 10:30:00
189
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:30:00
190
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:30:00
191
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:31:00
192
KANKAVALI via MIRAJ SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:45:00
193
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
194
PANDHARPUR via ITKAL TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 11:00:00
195
MEDHA via BOMBAY RESTORANT SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 11:00:00
196
KOLHAPUR via PANDHARPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 11:00:00
197
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
198
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
199
ICHALKARANJI via MOHOL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
200
KARAD SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 11:00:00
201
ISLAMPUR via MIRAJ AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
202
KOLHAPUR via PANDHARPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 11:01:00
203
KHED via CHIPLUN LATUR Ordinary Express 11:15:00
204
SATARA GANGAPUR Day Ordinary 11:15:00
205
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:30:00
206
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 11:30:00
207
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:30:00
208
KOLHAPUR via SANGLI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:45:00
209
MEDHA via BOMBAY RESTORANT TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 11:45:00
210
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:00:00
211
PHALTAN via SOLAPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 12:00:00
212
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:00:00
213
PANDHARPUR via OSMANABAD NANDED Day Ordinary 12:00:00
214
PANDHARPUR via LATUR WARDHA Day Ordinary 12:00:00
215
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:00:00
216
KARAD via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:15:00
217
KOLHAPUR via SANGLI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:30:00
218
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:30:00
219
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 12:30:00
220
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 12:30:00
221
SAMBHAJINAGAR via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:45:00
222
ATPADI via SOLAPUR UMERGA Day Ordinary 13:00:00
223
WAI via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:00:00
224
ICHALKARANJI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
225
KARAD via VITA SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:00:00
226
SANGLI AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
227
VITA TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 13:00:00
228
WAI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
229
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:00:00
230
PANDHARPUR GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
231
KARAD SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
232
AKLUJ GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
233
SANGOLA via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:00:00
234
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
235
PANDHARPUR NILANGA Ordinary Express 13:15:00
236
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:30:00
237
KARAD SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:30:00
238
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:30:00
239
ATPADI via TUNGAT SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:30:00
240
KARAD via DIGHANCHI GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 13:30:00
241
VITA via MAYANI TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 14:00:00
242
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 14:00:00
243
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:00:00
244
SATARA SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 14:00:00
245
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 14:00:00
246
PANDHARPUR via ARNI YAVATMAL Ordinary Express 14:00:00
247
KARAD via VITA SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 14:00:00
248
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:30:00
249
SAMBHAJINAGAR via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:30:00
250
PANDHARPUR via TIRHE SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:30:00
251
WAI SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 14:30:00
252
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:30:00
253
KOLHAPUR OSMANABAD Ordinary Express 14:30:00
254
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 14:30:00
255
SHIRALA via MOHOL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:00:00
256
KARAD via VITA SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:00:00
257
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR LATUR Day Ordinary 15:00:00
258
AKLUJ via SHRIPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:00:00
259
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:00:00
260
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:00:00
261
PANDHARPUR via TIRHE SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:00:00
262
SANGLI via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:15:00
263
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:30:00
264
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:30:00
265
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:30:00
266
PATAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:30:00
267
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
268
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
269
AKLUJ GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
270
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
271
MEDHA via BOMBAY RESTORANT TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 16:00:00
272
KOLHAPUR via SANGLI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
273
PANDHARPUR via TIRHE SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
274
SAMBHAJINAGAR via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:15:00
275
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:30:00
276
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:30:00
277
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:30:00
278
PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 17:00:00
279
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:00:00
280
KARAD HYDERABAD Ordinary 17:00:00
281
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:00:00
282
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:00:00
283
RAHATAGHAR AKKALKOT MANDIR Night Express 17:00:00
284
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:30:00
285
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:30:00
286
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 17:30:00
287
PANJIM via SOLAPUR OSMANABAD Semi Luxury 17:30:00
288
SANGOLA via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 17:45:00
289
SAWANTWADI via RADHANAGARI AKKALKOT Night Express 17:45:00
290
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 18:00:00
291
SAMBHAJINAGAR via KOLHAPUR UMARKHED Night Express 18:00:00
292
PANDHARPUR via AHMADPUR AMRAVATI Ordinary 18:00:00
293
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AHMADPUR Day Ordinary 18:00:00
294
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 18:00:00
295
SANGOLA via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 18:15:00
296
PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 18:15:00
297
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 18:30:00
298
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 18:30:00
299
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 19:00:00
300
KOLHAPUR HYDERABAD Ordinary 19:00:00
301
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 19:00:00
302
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 19:30:00
303
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 19:30:00
304
KOLHAPUR LATUR Night Express 20:00:00
305
PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 20:00:00
306
KARAD via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 20:00:00
307
KOLHAPUR via SOLAPUR AHMADPUR Day Ordinary 20:00:00
308
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 20:00:00
309
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 20:00:00
310
SATARA via SOLAPUR LATUR Night Express 20:00:00
311
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 20:30:00
312
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 21:00:00
313
KOLHAPUR OSMANABAD Night Express 21:00:00
314
PANDHARPUR via UJNI UDGIR Day Ordinary 21:00:00
315
SATARA HYDERABAD Ordinary 21:00:00
316
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 21:30:00
317
KARAD OSMANABAD Ordinary 21:30:00
318
CHIPLUN via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT MANDIR Night Express 21:30:00
319
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR AUSA Day Ordinary 22:00:00
320
SATARA via KHATAV SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 22:00:00
321
KOLHAPUR LATUR Shivshai 22:30:00
322
SHINGANAPUR via SOLAPUR AHMADPUR Day Ordinary 23:00:00
 
  The timetable shown here is tentative for the sake of information. For reservation Click here