Toll Free - Helpline No.: 1800 22 1250

OUR MOTTO : "Safe & Accident Free Bus Service"

Highlight:
  • एसटीची नाथजल शुद्धपेयजल योजना कार्यान्वित. मंत्री,ॲड. अनिल परब यांच्या हस्ते लोकार्पण..!
  • खुशखबर : एस.टी.बसेस सुरु करण्यात आल्या आहेत.प्रवाशांनी आरक्षण करून लाभ घ्यावा.
  • For Technical Assistance ,Please Call 022-23053992
  • For any assistance/queries in respect of online reservation system contact our Call-Centre No. 1800221250

Bus Timetable Search Result

 
From To * Bus TimeTable Terms and Condition
Date Bus Service  
 
 
Sr. No. From Stop To Stop Bus Service Origin Stop Time
1
KOLHAPUR via PANDHARPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 00:30:00
2
SANGLI HYDERABAD Semi Luxury 05:00:00
3
PANDHARPUR via OSMANABAD NANDED Day Ordinary 05:00:00
4
KOLHAPUR via SANGLI SOLAPUR Shivshai 05:00:00
5
SATARA LATUR Day Ordinary 05:00:00
6
SATARA via SOLAPUR PARBHANI Day Ordinary 05:05:00
7
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR GANGAKHED Day Ordinary 05:30:00
8
SANGLI LATUR Ordinary Express 05:30:00
9
KARAD via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 05:30:00
10
KANKAVALI via GAGANBAWDA LATUR Day Ordinary 05:45:00
11
PANDHARPUR via OSMANABAD BULDHANA Ordinary Express 06:00:00
12
PANDHARPUR HINGANGHAT Day Ordinary 06:00:00
13
MEDHA via BOMBAY RESTORANT SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 06:00:00
14
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR DHARMABAD Day Ordinary 06:00:00
15
PATAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 06:00:00
16
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:00:00
17
PALUS TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 06:00:00
18
PANDHARPUR via MOHOL TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 06:00:00
19
SHEVGAON via PANDHARPUR SHEVGAON Ordinary Express 06:00:00
20
PANDHARPUR HINGANGHAT Ordinary Express 06:00:00
21
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:01:00
22
WAI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:15:00
23
SHINGANAPUR MUKHED Ordinary Express 06:15:00
24
WAI via PHALTAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 06:15:00
25
KARAD via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 06:15:00
26
SANGLI via SANGOLA TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
27
ISLAMPUR via MIRAJ SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
28
PANDHARPUR DEGLOOR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
29
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
30
PANDHARPUR YAVATMAL Ordinary Express 06:30:00
31
PANDHARPUR via OSMANABAD BHOKAR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
32
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
33
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
34
PANDHARPUR via NANDED UMARKHED Ordinary Express 06:30:00
35
SANGLI via SANGOLA TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 06:35:00
36
KOLHAPUR OSMANABAD Ordinary Express 06:45:00
37
DADAR EAST via PHALTAN AKKALKOT MANDIR Day Ordinary 07:00:00
38
VADUJ via DAHIVADI AKKALKOT Day Ordinary 07:00:00
39
TASGAON TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:00:00
40
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
41
SATARA SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 07:00:00
42
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
43
PATAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:00:00
44
PANDHARPUR via MAHUR NAGPUR Night Express 07:00:00
45
PANJIM SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
46
TASGAON AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 07:00:00
47
KARAD AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
48
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
49
SATARA TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
50
JAMKHED via AKKALKOT DARSHAN JAMKHED FATA Ordinary Express 07:00:00
51
PANDHARPUR via MAHUR KATOL Night Express 07:00:00
52
PANDHARPUR HINGANGHAT Night Express 07:00:00
53
AKLUJ via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
54
DAHIVADI via MHASWAD LATUR Day Ordinary 07:00:00
55
ATPADI via TUNGAT SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:00:00
56
ROHA via PHALTAN TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
57
TARAKPUR via PANDHARPUR AHMEDNAGAR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
58
ICHALKARANJI via MOHOL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
59
AKLUJ TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:05:00
60
MEDHA GANGAPUR Day Ordinary 07:05:00
61
PANDHARPUR HYDERABAD Ordinary Express 07:15:00
62
ISLAMPUR via MIRAJ SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:15:00
63
VADUJ via DAHIVADI TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:15:00
64
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
65
WAI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
66
KOLHAPUR via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
67
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR LATUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
68
PANDHARPUR NAGPUR Night Express 07:30:00
69
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:30:00
70
KOLHAPUR via SANGLI TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:30:00
71
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
72
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:30:00
73
PANDHARPUR via LATUR CHANDRAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
74
LANJA AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 07:32:00
75
PANDHARPUR GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 07:45:00
76
SANGAMNER via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
77
KAGAL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
78
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 08:00:00
79
KHARSUNDI via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
80
SANGLI via SOLAPUR NANDED Day Ordinary 08:00:00
81
MIRAJ via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:00:00
82
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:00:00
83
VITA AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 08:00:00
84
AKLUJ via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
85
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
86
LANJA TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
87
ICHALKARANJI via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 08:00:00
88
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 08:00:00
89
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
90
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
91
PANDHARPUR via AMBAJOGAI NAGPUR Night Express 08:00:00
92
PANDHARPUR via AUSA BHOKAR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
93
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR PANDHARPUR DARSHAN Ordinary Express 08:00:00
94
PHALTAN via SOLAPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 08:15:00
95
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 08:15:00
96
SANGLI via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:15:00
97
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 08:15:00
98
SANGOLA via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:30:00
99
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 08:30:00
100
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:30:00
101
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:30:00
102
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 08:30:00
103
AKLUJ HYDERABAD Ordinary Express 08:30:00
104
PATAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:30:00
105
VIJAYDURG via GAGANBAWDA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:30:00
106
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:30:00
107
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 08:45:00
108
SATARA SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 08:45:00
109
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:45:00
110
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 08:45:00
111
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:45:00
112
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 09:00:00
113
KOLHAPUR via LATUR UDGIR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
114
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:00:00
115
SAWANTWADI TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
116
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:00:00
117
WAI via VELAPUR LATUR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
118
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 09:00:00
119
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
120
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR NIZAMABAD Ordinary Express 09:00:00
121
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:05:00
122
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 09:15:00
123
SAMBHAJINAGAR UMERGA Ordinary Express 09:15:00
124
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 09:15:00
125
RATNAGIRI NANDED Ordinary Express 09:15:00
126
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 09:30:00
127
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:30:00
128
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 09:30:00
129
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 09:30:00
130
KARAD via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:30:00
131
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:30:00
132
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 09:45:00
133
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:45:00
134
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 09:45:00
135
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:00:00
136
ICHALKARANJI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:00:00
137
PATAN SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 10:00:00
138
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:00:00
139
KOLHAPUR GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 10:00:00
140
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:15:00
141
KARAD SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:30:00
142
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:30:00
143
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:30:00
144
ICHALKARANJI LATUR Day Ordinary 10:30:00
145
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:30:00
146
KOLHAPUR via SANGLI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:30:00
147
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:31:00
148
KANKAVALI via MIRAJ SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:45:00
149
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:45:00
150
KARAD SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 11:00:00
151
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
152
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
153
PANDHARPUR via ITKAL TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 11:00:00
154
KOLHAPUR via PANDHARPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 11:00:00
155
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
156
SATARA GANGAPUR Day Ordinary 11:15:00
157
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 11:30:00
158
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:30:00
159
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:30:00
160
MEDHA via BOMBAY RESTORANT TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 11:45:00
161
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:45:00
162
KOLHAPUR via SANGLI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:45:00
163
PANDHARPUR via OSMANABAD NANDED Day Ordinary 12:00:00
164
PHALTAN via SOLAPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 12:00:00
165
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:00:00
166
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:00:00
167
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:00:00
168
PANDHARPUR via LATUR WARDHA Day Ordinary 12:00:00
169
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 12:30:00
170
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:30:00
171
KOLHAPUR via SANGLI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:30:00
172
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
173
AKLUJ GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
174
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:00:00
175
PANDHARPUR GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
176
ATPADI via SOLAPUR UMERGA Day Ordinary 13:00:00
177
SANGLI AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
178
WAI via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:00:00
179
SANGOLA via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:00:00
180
WAI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
181
VITA TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 13:00:00
182
KARAD SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
183
KARAD via DIGHANCHI GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 13:30:00
184
ATPADI via TUNGAT SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:30:00
185
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:30:00
186
KARAD SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:30:00
187
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:30:00
188
PANDHARPUR via ARNI YAVATMAL Ordinary Express 14:00:00
189
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:00:00
190
VITA via MAYANI TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 14:00:00
191
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:00:00
192
SATARA SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 14:00:00
193
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 14:00:00
194
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:30:00
195
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:30:00
196
SAMBHAJINAGAR via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:30:00
197
KOLHAPUR OSMANABAD Ordinary Express 14:30:00
198
PANDHARPUR via TIRHE SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:30:00
199
WAI SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 14:30:00
200
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 14:30:00
201
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:45:00
202
PANDHARPUR via TIRHE SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:00:00
203
KARAD via VITA SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:00:00
204
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:00:00
205
SHIRALA via MOHOL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:00:00
206
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR LATUR Day Ordinary 15:00:00
207
AKLUJ via SHRIPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:00:00
208
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:00:00
209
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:15:00
210
SANGLI via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:15:00
211
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:30:00
212
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:30:00
213
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:30:00
214
PATAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:30:00
215
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:45:00
216
KOLHAPUR via SANGLI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
217
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
218
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
219
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
220
PANDHARPUR via TIRHE SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
221
AKLUJ GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
222
SAMBHAJINAGAR via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:15:00
223
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:30:00
224
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:30:00
225
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:30:00
226
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:45:00
227
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:00:00
228
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:00:00
229
PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 17:00:00
230
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:00:00
231
PANJIM via SOLAPUR OSMANABAD Semi Luxury 17:30:00
232
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 17:30:00
233
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:30:00
234
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:30:00
235
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:45:00
236
SANGOLA via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 17:45:00
237
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 18:00:00
238
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 18:00:00
239
PANDHARPUR via AHMADPUR AMRAVATI Ordinary 18:00:00
240
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AHMADPUR Day Ordinary 18:00:00
241
SAMBHAJINAGAR via KOLHAPUR UMARKHED Night Express 18:00:00
242
SANGOLA via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 18:15:00
243
PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 18:15:00
244
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 18:30:00
245
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 18:30:00
246
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 19:00:00
247
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 19:00:00
248
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 19:30:00
249
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 19:30:00
250
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 20:00:00
251
SATARA via SOLAPUR LATUR Night Express 20:00:00
252
KOLHAPUR via SOLAPUR AHMADPUR Day Ordinary 20:00:00
253
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 20:00:00
254
PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 20:00:00
255
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 20:30:00
256
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 21:00:00
257
PANDHARPUR via UJNI UDGIR Day Ordinary 21:00:00
258
KOLHAPUR OSMANABAD Night Express 21:00:00
259
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 21:30:00
260
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR AUSA Day Ordinary 22:00:00
261
SHINGANAPUR via SOLAPUR AHMADPUR Day Ordinary 23:00:00
 
  The timetable shown here is tentative for the sake of information. For reservation Click here