Toll Free - Helpline No.: 1800 22 1250

OUR MOTTO : "Safe & Accident Free Bus Service"

Highlight:

Bus Timetable Search Result

 
From To * Bus TimeTable Terms and Condition
Date Bus Service  
 
 
Sr. No. From Stop To Stop Bus Service Origin Stop Time
1
KOLHAPUR via PANDHARPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 00:30:00
2
SANGLI HYDERABAD Semi Luxury 05:00:00
3
KOLHAPUR via SANGLI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 05:00:00
4
PANDHARPUR via OSMANABAD NANDED Day Ordinary 05:00:00
5
SATARA via SOLAPUR PARBHANI Day Ordinary 05:05:00
6
SAMBHAJINAGAR via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 05:15:00
7
SATARA via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 05:30:00
8
KARAD via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 05:30:00
9
SANGLI LATUR Ordinary Express 05:30:00
10
KANKAVALI via GAGANBAWDA LATUR Day Ordinary 05:45:00
11
RADHANAGARI via PIRAL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 05:45:00
12
PANDHARPUR HINGANGHAT Day Ordinary 06:00:00
13
MANDANGAD via KHED OSMANABAD Ordinary Express 06:00:00
14
PALUS TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 06:00:00
15
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:00:00
16
PATAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 06:00:00
17
PANDHARPUR via AUSA MUKHED Ordinary Express 06:00:00
18
PANDHARPUR via MOHOL TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 06:00:00
19
ICHALKARANJI via MOHOL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:00:00
20
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:01:00
21
SHINGANAPUR MUKHED Ordinary Express 06:15:00
22
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 06:15:00
23
KARAD via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 06:15:00
24
RATNAGIRI TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 06:15:00
25
WAI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:15:00
26
PANDHARPUR YAVATMAL Ordinary Express 06:30:00
27
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
28
SANGLI TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
29
PANDHARPUR via OSMANABAD BHOKAR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
30
KAGAL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
31
ISLAMPUR via MIRAJ SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
32
PANDHARPUR DEGLOOR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
33
PANDHARPUR via UMARKHED PANDHARKAWADA Ordinary Express 06:30:00
34
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
35
PHALTAN via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 06:30:00
36
ATPADI TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 06:30:00
37
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
38
SHIRALA via KARAD HYDERABAD Ordinary Express 06:45:00
39
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 06:45:00
40
DEOGAD via SOLAPUR UNIVERSITY AKKALKOT Day Ordinary 06:45:00
41
KOLHAPUR OSMANABAD Ordinary Express 06:45:00
42
AKLUJ via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
43
TARAKPUR via PANDHARPUR AHMEDNAGAR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
44
DAHIVADI via MHASWAD LATUR Day Ordinary 07:00:00
45
TASGAON TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:00:00
46
ROHA via PHALTAN TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
47
KARAD AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
48
TASGAON AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 07:00:00
49
PATAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:00:00
50
DADAR EAST via PHALTAN AKKALKOT MANDIR Day Ordinary 07:00:00
51
VITA NANDED Ordinary Express 07:00:00
52
PANDHARPUR via MAHUR NAGPUR Night Express 07:00:00
53
PANJIM SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
54
KOLHAPUR LATUR Semi Luxury 07:00:00
55
MAHAD via SATARA AKKALKOT MANDIR Semi Luxury 07:00:00
56
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 07:00:00
57
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
58
ATPADI via TUNGAT SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:00:00
59
MALVAN via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
60
PANDHARPUR via MAHUR KATOL Night Express 07:00:00
61
VENGURLE AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 07:00:00
62
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
63
WAI via PHALTAN SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
64
MEDHA GANGAPUR Day Ordinary 07:05:00
65
AKLUJ TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:05:00
66
PANDHARPUR HYDERABAD Ordinary Express 07:15:00
67
ISLAMPUR via MIRAJ SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:15:00
68
VADUJ via DAHIVADI TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:15:00
69
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:30:00
70
KOLHAPUR via SANGLI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
71
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
72
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:30:00
73
KARAD OSMANABAD Shivshai 07:30:00
74
KOLHAPUR via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
75
WAI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
76
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
77
CHIPLUN via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
78
KOLHAPUR via SANGLI TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:30:00
79
RAHATAGHAR LATUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
80
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:30:00
81
PANDHARPUR NAGPUR Shivshai 07:30:00
82
LANJA AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 07:31:00
83
PANDHARPUR GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 07:45:00
84
GUHAGAR AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 07:45:00
85
AKLUJ HYDERABAD Ordinary Express 07:45:00
86
PHALTAN TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:45:00
87
RAJAPUR via TALERE SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:45:00
88
VITA AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 08:00:00
89
SANGLI via SOLAPUR NANDED Day Ordinary 08:00:00
90
KHARSUNDI TEMPLE Ordinary Express 08:00:00
91
SHIRALA via MIRAJ AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
92
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 08:00:00
93
PANDHARPUR via AMBAJOGAI NAGPUR Night Express 08:00:00
94
ICHALKARANJI via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 08:00:00
95
MIRAJ via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:00:00
96
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR PANDHARPUR DARSHAN Ordinary Express 08:00:00
97
PANDHARPUR via AUSA BHOKAR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
98
SANGAMNER via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
99
AKLUJ via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
100
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:00:00
101
KAGAL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
102
LANJA TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
103
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
104
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 08:00:00
105
RAJAPUR via PACHAL TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 08:00:00
106
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
107
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:15:00
108
SANGLI via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:15:00
109
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 08:15:00
110
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 08:15:00
111
GAGANBAWDA MURUM Day Ordinary 08:30:00
112
VIJAYDURG via GAGANBAWDA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:30:00
113
KOLHAPUR LATUR Shivshai 08:30:00
114
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 08:30:00
115
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:30:00
116
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:30:00
117
ICHALKARANJI via MOHOL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:30:00
118
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:30:00
119
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:30:00
120
SANGOLA via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:30:00
121
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 08:30:00
122
AKLUJ HYDERABAD Ordinary Express 08:30:00
123
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 08:45:00
124
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 08:45:00
125
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 08:45:00
126
DAPOLI via CHIPLUN AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 09:00:00
127
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
128
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 09:00:00
129
WAI via SATARA LATUR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
130
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR NIZAMABAD Ordinary Express 09:00:00
131
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:00:00
132
KOLHAPUR via LATUR UDGIR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
133
SAWANTWADI TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
134
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 09:00:00
135
SATARA HYDERABAD Day Ordinary 09:00:00
136
KOLHAPUR via SANGLI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:00:00
137
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 09:15:00
138
SANGAMESHWAR via DEORUKH AKKALKOT MANDIR Day Ordinary 09:15:00
139
SAMBHAJINAGAR UMERGA Ordinary Express 09:15:00
140
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 09:15:00
141
ICHALKARANJI via MIRAJ LATUR Ordinary Express 09:30:00
142
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:30:00
143
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR LATUR Ordinary Express 09:30:00
144
KARAD via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:30:00
145
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 09:30:00
146
SANGOLA HYDERABAD Ordinary Express 09:30:00
147
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:30:00
148
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 09:30:00
149
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 09:30:00
150
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 09:45:00
151
KOLHAPUR via SANGLI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:45:00
152
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 09:45:00
153
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:45:00
154
KARAD AKKALKOT Day Ordinary 10:00:00
155
PATAN SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 10:00:00
156
SATARA GANGAPUR Day Ordinary 10:00:00
157
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:00:00
158
PANDHARPUR via TIRHE SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:00:00
159
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:00:00
160
KOLHAPUR GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 10:00:00
161
ISLAMPUR via SANGLI TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 10:15:00
162
MEDHA via BOMBAY RESTORANT LATUR Day Ordinary 10:15:00
163
PANDHARPUR via SUSTE SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:30:00
164
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:30:00
165
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:30:00
166
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:30:00
167
ICHALKARANJI LATUR Day Ordinary 10:30:00
168
PANDHARPUR via TIRHE SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:30:00
169
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:31:00
170
KANKAVALI via MIRAJ SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:45:00
171
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
172
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
173
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
174
ICHALKARANJI via MOHOL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
175
ISLAMPUR via MIRAJ AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
176
MEDHA via BOMBAY RESTORANT SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 11:00:00
177
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 11:00:00
178
PANDHARPUR via ITKAL TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 11:00:00
179
KHED via CHIPLUN LATUR Ordinary Express 11:15:00
180
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:30:00
181
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 11:30:00
182
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 11:30:00
183
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:30:00
184
KOLHAPUR via SANGLI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:45:00
185
WAI via SATARA OSMANABAD Day Ordinary 11:45:00
186
PHALTAN TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 12:00:00
187
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 12:00:00
188
PANDHARPUR via OSMANABAD NANDED Day Ordinary 12:00:00
189
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:00:00
190
PANDHARPUR via UMARGA NILANGA Day Ordinary 12:00:00
191
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:00:00
192
PANDHARPUR via LATUR WARDHA Day Ordinary 12:00:00
193
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:00:00
194
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:15:00
195
KARAD via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:15:00
196
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 12:30:00
197
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 12:30:00
198
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 12:30:00
199
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:30:00
200
SAMBHAJINAGAR via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:45:00
201
MEDHA via BOMBAY RESTORANT AKKALKOT Day Ordinary 13:00:00
202
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
203
VITA TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 13:00:00
204
PANDHARPUR NILANGA Ordinary Express 13:00:00
205
WAI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
206
AKLUJ GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
207
SANGOLA via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:00:00
208
SANGLI AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
209
PANDHARPUR GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
210
ICHALKARANJI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
211
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:00:00
212
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:30:00
213
ATPADI via TUNGAT SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:30:00
214
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:30:00
215
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:30:00
216
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 14:00:00
217
PANDHARPUR NILANGA Day Ordinary 14:00:00
218
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:00:00
219
PANDHARPUR via ARNI YAVATMAL Ordinary Express 14:00:00
220
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 14:00:00
221
VITA via MAYANI TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 14:00:00
222
WAI SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 14:30:00
223
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:30:00
224
PANDHARPUR via TIRHE SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:30:00
225
KOLHAPUR OSMANABAD Ordinary Express 14:30:00
226
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 14:30:00
227
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:30:00
228
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:00:00
229
SHIRALA via MOHOL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:00:00
230
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:00:00
231
PANDHARPUR via TIRHE SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:00:00
232
AKLUJ via SHRIPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:00:00
233
KARAD via VITA SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:00:00
234
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR LATUR Day Ordinary 15:00:00
235
SANGLI via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:15:00
236
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:15:00
237
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:30:00
238
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:30:00
239
MAHABALESHWAR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:30:00
240
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:30:00
241
PATAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:30:00
242
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
243
MEDHA via BOMBAY RESTORANT TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 16:00:00
244
AKLUJ GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
245
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
246
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
247
KOLHAPUR via SANGLI SOLAPUR Shivshai 16:00:00
248
PANDHARPUR via TIRHE SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
249
SAMBHAJINAGAR via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:15:00
250
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:15:00
251
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:25:00
252
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:30:00
253
MAHABALESHWAR via MEDHA SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 16:30:00
254
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:30:00
255
PANJIM TULJAPUR Night Express 16:30:00
256
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:30:00
257
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:00:00
258
KARAD HYDERABAD Night Express 17:00:00
259
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:00:00
260
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:00:00
261
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 17:30:00
262
PANJIM via SOLAPUR OSMANABAD Semi Luxury 17:30:00
263
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:30:00
264
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:30:00
265
SATARA AKKALKOT Day Ordinary 17:30:00
266
PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 17:30:00
267
SANGOLA via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 17:45:00
268
SAMBHAJINAGAR via KOLHAPUR UMARKHED Night Express 18:00:00
269
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 18:00:00
270
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AHMADPUR Day Ordinary 18:00:00
271
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 18:00:00
272
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 18:00:00
273
PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 18:15:00
274
SANGOLA via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 18:15:00
275
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 18:30:00
276
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 18:30:00
277
KOLHAPUR HYDERABAD Shivshai 19:00:00
278
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 19:00:00
279
PANDHARPUR via AHMADPUR AMRAVATI Ordinary 19:00:00
280
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 19:00:00
281
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 19:30:00
282
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 19:30:00
283
PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 20:00:00
284
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR LATUR Day Ordinary 20:00:00
285
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 20:00:00
286
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 20:00:00
287
KOLHAPUR via SOLAPUR AHMADPUR Day Ordinary 20:00:00
288
KARAD via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 20:00:00
289
KOLHAPUR LATUR Night Express 20:00:00
290
SATARA via SOLAPUR LATUR Night Express 20:00:00
291
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 20:30:00
292
KOLHAPUR OSMANABAD Night Express 21:00:00
293
SATARA HYDERABAD Night Express 21:00:00
294
PANDHARPUR via UJNI UDGIR Day Ordinary 21:00:00
295
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 21:00:00
296
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 21:15:00
297
KARAD OSMANABAD Shivshai 21:30:00
298
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 21:30:00
299
CHIPLUN via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT MANDIR Night Express 21:30:00
300
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR AUSA Day Ordinary 22:00:00
301
SHIGNAPUR via SOLAPUR LATUR Day Ordinary 22:00:00
302
SATARA via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 22:00:00
303
KOLHAPUR LATUR Shivshai 22:30:00
304
SHINGANAPUR via SOLAPUR AHMADPUR Day Ordinary 23:00:00
305
KANKAVALI via KOLHAPUR LATUR Day Ordinary 23:00:00
 
  The timetable shown here is tentative for the sake of information. For reservation Click here