Toll Free - Helpline No.: 1800 22 1250

OUR MOTTO : "Safe & Accident Free Bus Service"

Highlight:

Bus Timetable Search Result

 
From To * Bus TimeTable Terms and Condition
Date Bus Service  
 
 
Sr. No. From Stop To Stop Bus Service Origin Stop Time
1
KOLHAPUR via PANDHARPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 00:30:00
2
SHINGNAPUR via PANDHARPUR OMERGA Day Ordinary 03:01:00
3
PANDHARPUR via OSMANABAD NANDED Day Ordinary 05:00:00
4
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 05:00:00
5
SANGLI HYDERABAD Semi Luxury 05:00:00
6
SATARA via SOLAPUR PARBHANI Day Ordinary 05:05:00
7
SAMBHAJINAGAR via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 05:15:00
8
SATARA via KHATAV SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 05:30:00
9
SANGLI LATUR Ordinary Express 05:30:00
10
RADHANAGARI via PIRAL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 05:45:00
11
KANKAVALI via GAGANBAWDA LATUR Day Ordinary 05:45:00
12
PANDHARPUR via AUSA MUKHED Ordinary Express 06:00:00
13
PANDHARPUR HINGANGHAT Day Ordinary 06:00:00
14
OMERGA via PANDHARPUR OMERGA Day Ordinary 06:00:00
15
KARAD SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:00:00
16
PATAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 06:00:00
17
PALUS TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 06:00:00
18
MANDANGAD via KHED OSMANABAD Ordinary Express 06:00:00
19
ICHALKARANJI via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 06:00:00
20
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:00:00
21
ICHALKARANJI via MOHOL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:00:00
22
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:01:00
23
KARAD via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 06:15:00
24
SHINGANAPUR MUKHED Ordinary Express 06:15:00
25
WAI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:15:00
26
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 06:15:00
27
PANDHARPUR via OSMANABAD BHOKAR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
28
PHALTAN via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 06:30:00
29
PANDHARPUR via UMARKHED PANDHARKAWADA Ordinary Express 06:30:00
30
PANDHARPUR DEGLOOR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
31
CHIPLUN via SOLAPUR LATUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
32
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
33
PANDHARPUR YAVATMAL Ordinary Express 06:30:00
34
ATPADI TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 06:30:00
35
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
36
KAGAL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
37
ISLAMPUR via MIRAJ SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
38
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 06:30:00
39
AKLUJ AKKALKOT Day Ordinary 06:30:00
40
PANDHARPUR via MOHOL TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 06:30:00
41
CHIPLUN via SOLAPUR LATUR Ordinary Express 06:31:00
42
PANDHARPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 06:45:00
43
KOLHAPUR via SOLAPUR OSMANABAD Day Ordinary 06:45:00
44
DEOGAD via GAGANBAWDA AKKALKOT Day Ordinary 06:45:00
45
SHIRALA via KARAD HYDERABAD Ordinary Express 06:45:00
46
KOLHAPUR OSMANABAD Day Ordinary 06:45:00
47
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 06:45:00
48
AKLUJ via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 06:59:00
49
KARAD AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
50
DAHIVADI via MHASWAD LATUR Day Ordinary 07:00:00
51
SATARA SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 07:00:00
52
MALVAN SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
53
PATAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:00:00
54
TASGAON AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 07:00:00
55
KOLHAPUR LATUR Semi Luxury 07:00:00
56
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
57
PANDHARPUR via MAHUR NAGPUR Night Express 07:00:00
58
PANJIM via RADHANAGARI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
59
TASGAON TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:00:00
60
MAHAD via SATARA AKKALKOT MANDIR Semi Luxury 07:00:00
61
TARAKPUR via PANDHARPUR AHMEDNAGAR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
62
VENGURLE AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 07:00:00
63
PANDHARPUR via MAHUR KATOL Night Express 07:00:00
64
DADAR EAST via PHALTAN AKKALKOT MANDIR Day Ordinary 07:00:00
65
ROHA TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
66
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
67
VITA NANDED Ordinary Express 07:00:00
68
WAI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:00:00
69
AKLUJ via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:05:00
70
MEDHA GANGAPUR Day Ordinary 07:05:00
71
AKLUJ TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:05:00
72
PHALTAN SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:15:00
73
PANDHARPUR HYDERABAD Ordinary Express 07:15:00
74
ISLAMPUR via MIRAJ SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:15:00
75
VADUJ via DAHIVADI TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:15:00
76
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:30:00
77
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
78
CHIPLUN via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
79
RAHATAGHAR LATUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
80
KOLHAPUR via SANGLI TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:30:00
81
KARAD OSMANABAD Shivshai 07:30:00
82
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:30:00
83
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:30:00
84
WAI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
85
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
86
PANDHARPUR NAGPUR Shivshai 07:30:00
87
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 07:30:00
88
ATPADI via TUNGAT SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:30:00
89
LANJA AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 07:31:00
90
LANJA AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 07:32:00
91
GUHAGAR AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 07:45:00
92
RAJAPUR via TALERE SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:45:00
93
PHALTAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:45:00
94
PHALTAN via RAJALE SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 07:45:00
95
PHALTAN TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:45:00
96
PANDHARPUR via MASHAL GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 07:45:00
97
AKLUJ HYDERABAD Ordinary Express 07:45:00
98
AKLUJ via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 07:59:00
99
SANGAMNER via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
100
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:00:00
101
SHIRALA via MIRAJ AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
102
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 08:00:00
103
PANDHARPUR via AUSA BHOKAR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
104
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
105
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
106
LANJA TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
107
MIRAJ via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:00:00
108
PANDHARPUR via AMBAJOGAI NAGPUR Night Express 08:00:00
109
PHALTAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:00:00
110
VITA AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 08:00:00
111
KAGAL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:00:00
112
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 08:00:00
113
ICHALKARANJI via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 08:00:00
114
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR PANDHARPUR DARSHAN Ordinary Express 08:00:00
115
AKLUJ via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 08:01:00
116
AKLUJ via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 08:05:00
117
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 08:15:00
118
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:15:00
119
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 08:15:00
120
SANGLI via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:15:00
121
KHARSUNDI TEMPLE Ordinary Express 08:20:00
122
KOLHAPUR LATUR Shivshai 08:30:00
123
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:30:00
124
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:30:00
125
GAGANBAWDA MURUM Day Ordinary 08:30:00
126
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 08:30:00
127
SANGOLA via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:30:00
128
AKLUJ HYDERABAD Ordinary Express 08:30:00
129
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:30:00
130
ICHALKARANJI via MOHOL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:30:00
131
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 08:30:00
132
VIJAYDURG via GAGANBAWDA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 08:30:00
133
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 08:30:00
134
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 08:45:00
135
SATARA SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 08:45:00
136
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 08:45:00
137
PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD Ordinary Express 09:00:00
138
SAWANTWADI TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
139
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 09:00:00
140
KOLHAPUR via LATUR UDGIR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
141
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:00:00
142
DAPOLI AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 09:00:00
143
AKLUJ via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
144
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 09:00:00
145
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
146
WAI via SATARA LATUR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
147
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:00:00
148
RATNAGIRI via NANIJ TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 09:00:00
149
PANDHARPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 09:00:00
150
SATARA HYDERABAD Day Ordinary 09:00:00
151
TULJAPUR via PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 09:00:00
152
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:15:00
153
SAMBHAJINAGAR UMERGA Ordinary Express 09:15:00
154
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 09:15:00
155
GARGOTI TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 09:15:00
156
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 09:15:00
157
SANGAMESHWAR via DEORUKH AKKALKOT MANDIR Day Ordinary 09:15:00
158
SANGOLA HYDERABAD Ordinary Express 09:30:00
159
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 09:30:00
160
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 09:30:00
161
ICHALKARANJI via MIRAJ LATUR Ordinary Express 09:30:00
162
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:30:00
163
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR LATUR Ordinary Express 09:30:00
164
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 09:30:00
165
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:30:00
166
KARAD SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:30:00
167
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AURANGABAD Ordinary Express 09:45:00
168
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 09:45:00
169
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR SILLOD Ordinary Express 09:45:00
170
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:00:00
171
PANDHARPUR via TIRHE SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:00:00
172
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:00:00
173
PETH VADGAON via NARANDE SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:00:00
174
SATARA GANGAPUR Day Ordinary 10:00:00
175
PATAN SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 10:00:00
176
KARAD AKKALKOT Day Ordinary 10:00:00
177
MEDHA via BOMBAY RESTORANT LATUR Day Ordinary 10:15:00
178
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:15:00
179
KOLHAPUR GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 10:15:00
180
ISLAMPUR via SANGLI TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 10:15:00
181
PANDHARPUR via SUSTE SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:30:00
182
PANDHARPUR via TIRHE SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:30:00
183
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:30:00
184
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:30:00
185
ICHALKARANJI LATUR Day Ordinary 10:30:00
186
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:30:00
187
KANKAVALI via MIRAJ SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 10:45:00
188
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 10:45:00
189
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 11:00:00
190
PANDHARPUR via ITKAL TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 11:00:00
191
ISLAMPUR via MIRAJ AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
192
ICHALKARANJI via MOHOL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
193
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
194
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
195
MEDHA via BOMBAY RESTORANT SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 11:00:00
196
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:00:00
197
GAGANBAWDA AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 11:15:00
198
KHED via KARAD LATUR Ordinary Express 11:15:00
199
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:30:00
200
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:30:00
201
SAMBHAJINAGAR TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 11:30:00
202
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 11:30:00
203
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 11:30:00
204
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:45:00
205
RADHANAGARI via GAIBI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:45:00
206
RADHANAGARI via TURAMBE SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 11:45:00
207
WAI via SATARA OSMANABAD Day Ordinary 11:45:00
208
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:00:00
209
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:00:00
210
PANDHARPUR via UMARGA NILANGA Day Ordinary 12:00:00
211
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 12:00:00
212
PANDHARPUR via LATUR WARDHA Day Ordinary 12:00:00
213
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:00:00
214
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:00:00
215
PHALTAN TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 12:00:00
216
PANDHARPUR via OSMANABAD NANDED Day Ordinary 12:00:00
217
KARAD SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:15:00
218
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:15:00
219
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 12:30:00
220
PANDHARPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 12:30:00
221
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 12:30:00
222
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 12:30:00
223
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:30:00
224
RADHANAGARI via GAIBI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:30:00
225
SAMBHAJINAGAR via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 12:45:00
226
MANDANGAD OSMANABAD Ordinary Express 12:55:00
227
SANGOLA via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:00:00
228
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:00:00
229
WAI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
230
AKLUJ GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
231
MEDHA via BOMBAY RESTORANT AKKALKOT Day Ordinary 13:00:00
232
PANDHARPUR via MASHAL GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
233
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
234
ICHALKARANJI SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
235
PANDHARPUR NILANGA Ordinary Express 13:00:00
236
VITA TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 13:00:00
237
SANGLI AKKALKOT MANDIR Ordinary Express 13:00:00
238
KARAD via VITA SOLAPUR Shivshai 13:00:00
239
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 13:30:00
240
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:30:00
241
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 13:30:00
242
MANDANGAD via KHED OSMANABAD Ordinary Express 13:35:00
243
KARAD via VITA SOLAPUR Shivshai 14:00:00
244
KOLHAPUR via PANDHARPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 14:00:00
245
SATARA SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 14:00:00
246
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 14:00:00
247
VITA via MAYANI TULJAPUR Ordinary Express 14:00:00
248
PANDHARPUR via ARNI YAVATMAL Ordinary Express 14:00:00
249
PANDHARPUR NILANGA Day Ordinary 14:00:00
250
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:00:00
251
KOLHAPUR via PANDHARPUR AKKALKOT Ordinary Express 14:01:00
252
WAI SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 14:30:00
253
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 14:30:00
254
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:30:00
255
KOLHAPUR OSMANABAD Day Ordinary 14:30:00
256
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:30:00
257
PANDHARPUR via TIRHE SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 14:30:00
258
PANDHARPUR via SUSTE SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 14:45:00
259
AKLUJ via SHRIPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:00:00
260
SHIRALA via MOHOL SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:00:00
261
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:00:00
262
KARAD via VITA SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:00:00
263
RATNAGIRI NANDED Night Express 15:00:00
264
PANDHARPUR via TIRHE SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:00:00
265
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:00:00
266
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR LATUR Day Ordinary 15:00:00
267
SANGLI via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:15:00
268
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:15:00
269
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:30:00
270
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:30:00
271
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 15:30:00
272
MAHABALESHWAR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:30:00
273
PATAN SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 15:30:00
274
AKLUJ GANGAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
275
PANDHARPUR via TIRHE SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
276
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Shivshai 16:00:00
277
MEDHA via BOMBAY RESTORANT TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 16:00:00
278
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
279
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
280
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:00:00
281
SANGLI via SANGOLA TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 16:05:00
282
SAMBHAJINAGAR via SANGOLA SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:15:00
283
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:25:00
284
PANJIM TULJAPUR Night Express 16:30:00
285
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:30:00
286
MAHABALESHWAR via MEDHA SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 16:30:00
287
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:30:00
288
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 16:30:00
289
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:00:00
290
KOLHAPUR SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:00:00
291
KARAD HYDERABAD Night Express 17:00:00
292
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:00:00
293
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 17:15:00
294
PANDHARPUR TULJAPUR Day Ordinary 17:30:00
295
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:30:00
296
SATARA AKKALKOT Day Ordinary 17:30:00
297
AKLUJ via VELAPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 17:30:00
298
PANJIM via SOLAPUR OSMANABAD Semi Luxury 17:30:00
299
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 17:30:00
300
SANGOLA via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 17:45:00
301
SAMBHAJINAGAR via KOLHAPUR UMARKHED Night Express 18:00:00
302
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 18:00:00
303
SATARA via NIDHAL SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 18:00:00
304
PANDHARPUR via TULJAPUR AHMADPUR Day Ordinary 18:00:00
305
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 18:00:00
306
PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 18:15:00
307
SANGOLA via PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 18:15:00
308
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 18:30:00
309
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 18:30:00
310
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 19:00:00
311
KOLHAPUR HYDERABAD Shivshai 19:00:00
312
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 19:00:00
313
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 19:30:00
314
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 19:30:00
315
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR LATUR Day Ordinary 20:00:00
316
SATARA via SOLAPUR LATUR Night Express 20:00:00
317
KARAD SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 20:00:00
318
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 20:00:00
319
KOLHAPUR LATUR Night Express 20:00:00
320
KOLHAPUR via SOLAPUR AHMADPUR Day Ordinary 20:00:00
321
PANDHARPUR via DEGAON SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 20:00:00
322
PANDHARPUR SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 20:00:00
323
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 20:30:00
324
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 21:00:00
325
KOLHAPUR OSMANABAD Night Express 21:00:00
326
SATARA HYDERABAD Night Express 21:00:00
327
PANDHARPUR via UJNI UDGIR Day Ordinary 21:00:00
328
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Day Ordinary 21:15:00
329
PANDHARPUR via PENUR SHED SOLAPUR Ordinary Express 21:30:00
330
CHIPLUN via SOLAPUR AKKALKOT MANDIR Night Express 21:30:00
331
KARAD OSMANABAD Shivshai 21:30:00
332
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR AUSA Day Ordinary 22:00:00
333
SATARA via KHATAV SOLAPUR Semi Luxury 22:00:00
334
SHIGNAPUR via SOLAPUR LATUR Day Ordinary 22:00:00
335
KOLHAPUR LATUR Shivshai 22:30:00
336
KOLHAPUR TULJAPUR Night Express 23:00:00
337
PANDHARPUR via SOLAPUR OMERGA Day Ordinary 23:00:00
338
KANKAVALI via KOLHAPUR LATUR Day Ordinary 23:00:00
339
SHINGANAPUR via SOLAPUR AHMADPUR Day Ordinary 23:00:00
 
  The timetable shown here is tentative for the sake of information. For reservation Click here